Hore
Klikni na okres pre zobrazenie prehľadu.
Posledná zmena: 21.9.2020
Bratislava
História
BT 494BZ
ZMP:
BT333CC
20.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
GarazMajster
Banská Bystrica
História
BB 440HC
ZMP:
BB999HH
20.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
Falco
Bardejov
História
BJ 951CT
ZMP:
BJ777CV
14.9.2020
Maxim
Bánovce nad Bebravou
História
BN 993CO 11.9.2020
Maxim
Brezno
História
BR 040CT
ZMP:
BR777CT
20.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
Falco
Banská Štiavnica
História
BS 609BB 30.8.2020
(reg: 28.8.2020)
Cico
Bytča
História
BY 615BK
ZMP:
BY999BK
25.8.2020
Maxim
Čadca
História
CA 476DO 29.8.2020
(reg: 28.8.2020)
Lubos1993
Dolný Kubín
História
DK 496BX
ZMP:
DK111BZ
11.9.2020
Cico
Dunajská Streda
História
DS 039HC
ZMP:
DS500HI
14.9.2020
PLATE
Detva
História
DT 027BP 10.9.2020
Maxim
Galanta
História
GA 240GE
ZMP:
GA111GJ
15.9.2020
(reg: 14.9.2020)
Tomino
Gelnica
História
GL 399BA 15.9.2020
(reg: 14.9.2020)
PO-KUKAJ
Hlohovec
História
HC 711CM
ZMP:
HC555CO
31.8.2020
Maxim
Humenné
História
HE 793CM
ZMP:
HE888CN
21.9.2020
Maxim
Ilava
História
IL 765DE
ZMP:
IL777DE
15.8.2020
(reg: 14.8.2020)
Maxim
Krupina
História
KA 043BI 20.8.2020
PLATE
Košice
História
KE 433NH 11.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Kežmarok
História
KK 684CP
ZMP:
KK999CR
20.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
Dnblistener
Kysucké Nové Mesto
História
KM 101BN
ZMP:
KM888BN
15.9.2020
(reg: 14.9.2020)
JozefLXI
Komárno
História
KN 330FR
ZMP:
KN999FS
17.9.2020
JozefLXI
Košice-okolie
História
KS 225FJ
ZMP:
KS911FL
17.9.2020
Baggio
Lučenec
História
LC 970DK 21.9.2020
Maxim
Levoča
História
LE 508BJ 14.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Liptovský Mikuláš
História
LM 772DR 11.9.2020
Dnblistener
Levice
História
LV 759GI
ZMP:
LV999GN
18.9.2020
PLATE
Malacky
História
MA 359EP
CDI:
MA351ER
ZMP:
MA888ET
13.9.2020
(reg: 11.9.2020)
PO-KUKAJ
Michalovce
História
MI 825FD
ZMP:
MI999FF
17.9.2020
Maxim
Medzilaborce
História
ML 603AK
ZMP:
ML888AK
28.8.2020
Maxim
Martin
História
MT 458FG
ZMP:
MT111FL
21.9.2020
Alcanmt999
Myjava
História
MY 414BK
ZMP:
MY222BL
14.8.2020
Bober06
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
História
NM 825DL
ZMP:
NM444DM
1.9.2020
(reg: 31.8.2020)
Maxim
Námestovo
História
NO 731CS
ZMP:
NO888CT
17.9.2020
Maxim
Nitra
História
NR 835LD
ZMP:
NR888LO
18.9.2020
Viziobr98
Nové Zámky
História
NZ 484HM
ZMP:
NZ333HU
18.9.2020
Laci123
Považská Bystrica
História
PB 714DC
ZMP:
PB888DD
13.9.2020
(reg: 11.9.2020)
PO-KUKAJ
Prievidza
História
PD 603HF
ZMP:
PD777HH
21.9.2020
PLATE
Partizánske
História
PE 318DG
ZMP:
PE777DH
21.9.2020
Viziobr98
Pezinok
História
PK 259FB
ZMP:
PK777FF
16.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Piešťany
História
PN 949DV
ZMP:
PN777DY
2.9.2020
Cico
Prešov
História
PO 403HN
ZMP:
PO777HR
19.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
Pozritu
Poprad
História
PP 698ER 20.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
Dnblistener
Poltár
História
PT 600BE 1.9.2020
(reg: 31.8.2020)
Maxim
Púchov
História
PU 930CF
ZMP:
PU001CH
17.9.2020
Petros
Revúca
História
RA 508BL 31.8.2020
Dnblistener
Ružomberok
História
RK 208CP
ZMP:
RK111CR
4.9.2020
Quest98
Rimavská Sobota
História
RS 024DI 21.9.2020
Viziobr98
Rožňava
História
RV 092CS 10.9.2020
JozefLXI
Šaľa
História
SA 872DN
CDI:
SA038DO
ZMP:
SA666DS
18.9.2020
Renegade
Sabinov
História
SB 744CB
ZMP:
SB777CC
15.9.2020
(reg: 14.9.2020)
PO-KUKAJ
Senec
História
SC 603FT
ZMP:
SC666FX
13.9.2020
(reg: 11.9.2020)
GarazMajster
Senica
História
SE 151DM
ZMP:
SE603DN
10.9.2020
Bober06
Skalica
História
SI 338CG 14.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Svidník
História
SK 995BK 4.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Stará Ľubovňa
História
SL 593CA
CDI:
SL714CA
ZMP:
SL999CA
3.9.2020
Cico
Spišská Nová Ves
História
SN 024DP
ZMP:
SN777DP
17.9.2020
Stefco
Sobrance
História
SO 632BD 18.9.2020
Maxim
Stropkov
História
SP 829AX 14.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Snina
História
SV 891BL
ZMP:
SV111BN
20.9.2020
(reg: 18.9.2020)
Maxim
Trenčín
História
TN 668GL
ZMP:
TN111GP
11.9.2020
Schumacher
Topoľčany
História
TO 819ET
ZMP:
TO777EX
18.9.2020
Viziobr98
Turčianske Teplice
História
TR 343AY
CDI:
TR410AY
7.9.2020
PO-KUKAJ
Tvrdošín
História
TS 478BU 17.9.2020
Lubos1993
Trnava
História
TT 014IJ
ZMP:
TT111IN
21.9.2020
Tommco
Trebišov
História
TV 569EB
ZMP:
TV757EE
9.9.2020
Maxim
Veľký Krtíš
História
VK 467CK 14.9.2020
PLATE
Vranov nad Topľou
História
VT 787CZ
ZMP:
VT333DB
18.9.2020
Maxim
Žilina
História
ZA 980IZ
ZMP:
ZA500JH
17.9.2020
Stofi
Žarnovica
História
ZC 384BP
ZMP:
ZC666BP
18.9.2020
PLATE
Žiar nad Hronom
História
ZH 224CM 24.8.2020
PLATE
Zlaté Moravce
História
ZM 872CO
ZMP:
ZM555CP
17.9.2020
Maxim
Zvolen
História
ZV 116EG
ZMP:
ZV777EG
13.9.2020
(reg: 11.9.2020)
Falco


X
www.netbyte.sk