Hore
Klikni na okres pre zobrazenie prehľadu.
Posledná zmena: 27.5.2019
Bratislava
História
BL 435VR
ZMP:
BL555XD
25.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
GarazMajster
Košice
História
KE 761MH 24.5.2019
Slovenskeec
Nitra
História
NR 714KI
ZMP:
NR888KN
27.5.2019
Lubos1993
Žilina
História
ZA 776IH
ZMP:
ZA030IM
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Essko
Trnava
História
TT 653HS
ZMP:
TT007HT
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Tommco
Nové Zámky
História
NZ 295GZ
ZMP:
NZ777HB
23.5.2019
Laci123
Prešov
História
PO 633GY
ZMP:
PO777GY
25.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
PO-KUKAJ
Prievidza
História
PD 351GS 22.5.2019
Tomino
Banská Bystrica
História
BB 413GN
ZMP:
BB666GO
24.5.2019
Falco
Dunajská Streda
História
DS 434GM
ZMP:
DS111GO
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
GarazMajster
Trenčín
História
TN 909FZ
ZMP:
TN999GA
17.5.2019
Schumacher
Levice
História
LV 616FX
ZMP:
LV111FZ
23.5.2019
Laci123
Galanta
História
GA 264FR
ZMP:
GA458FR
23.5.2019
Viziobr98
Komárno
História
KN 436FG
ZMP:
KN999FH
22.5.2019
JozefLXI
Senec
História
SC 305FD
ZMP:
SC111FG
23.5.2019
Viziobr98
Martin
História
MT 028EY
ZMP:
MT777EZ
24.5.2019
Alcanmt999
Košice-okolie
História
KS 593EX
ZMP:
KS999EZ
24.5.2019
Slovenskeec
Michalovce
História
MI 477ET
ZMP:
MI777ET
24.5.2019
Maxim
Pezinok
História
PK 353ER
ZMP:
PK555ES
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Bober06
Topoľčany
História
TO 885EK
ZMP:
TO777EM
16.5.2019
Bober06
Poprad
História
PP 979EG 26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
St66sk
Malacky
História
MA 673EG
ZMP:
MA500EH
24.5.2019
Bober06
Zvolen
História
ZV 724DX
ZMP:
ZV111EA
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Maxim
Trebišov
História
TV 005DT
ZMP:
TV888DT
24.5.2019
Stando
Piešťany
História
PN 522DO
ZMP:
PN650DO
24.5.2019
Bober06
Liptovský Mikuláš
História
LM 875DJ
ZMP:
LM888DK
24.5.2019
Maxim
Šaľa
História
SA 501DI
ZMP:
SA555DI
18.5.2019
(reg: 17.5.2019)
Viziobr98
Čadca
História
CA 011DI 27.5.2019
Bober06
Spišská Nová Ves
História
SN 905DH 26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Stefco
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
História
NM 937DF
ZMP:
NM999DF
22.5.2019
Bober06
Senica
História
SE 707DF
ZMP:
SE111DG
24.5.2019
Bober06
Lučenec
História
LC 966DE 19.5.2019
(reg: 17.5.2019)
Bober06
Rimavská Sobota
História
RS 667DB 24.5.2019
Maxim
Partizánske
História
PE 863DA
ZMP:
PE777DB
24.5.2019
Viziobr98
Ilava
História
IL 712CY 25.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Maxim
Považská Bystrica
História
PB 781CV 22.5.2019
JozefLXI
Vranov nad Topľou
História
VT 424CS
ZMP:
VT999CS
23.5.2019
Maxim
Bardejov
História
BJ 370CN 8.5.2019
(reg: 7.5.2019)
Pozritu
Brezno
História
BR 358CM 22.5.2019
Fero
Námestovo
História
NO 591CL
ZMP:
NO777CL
23.5.2019
Maxim
Rožňava
História
RV 431CL 20.5.2019
Viziobr98
Bánovce nad Bebravou
História
BN 405CK 26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Maxim
Zlaté Moravce
História
ZM 094CK 14.5.2019
PLATE
Ružomberok
História
RK 896CJ
ZMP:
RK888CK
9.5.2019
Cico
Kežmarok
História
KK 819CJ 17.5.2019
Maxim
Hlohovec
História
HC 083CI
ZMP:
HC292CI
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
GarazMajster
Humenné
História
HE 026CI
ZMP:
HE777CI
24.5.2019
Slovenskeec
Žiar nad Hronom
História
ZH 763CH
ZMP:
ZH999CH
24.5.2019
PLATE
Veľký Krtíš
História
VK 111CG 23.5.2019
Viziobr98
Skalica
História
SI 750CB 23.5.2019
Bober06
Púchov
História
PU 365CB 24.5.2019
Petros
Sabinov
História
SB 121BX 27.5.2019
Slovenskeec
Stará Ľubovňa
História
SL 936BV 14.5.2019
PO-KUKAJ
Dolný Kubín
História
DK 675BS 18.5.2019
(reg: 17.5.2019)
Cico
Tvrdošín
História
TS 749BP
ZMP:
TS999BP
17.5.2019
Cico
Žarnovica
História
ZC 523BM
ZMP:
ZC999BM
19.5.2019
(reg: 17.5.2019)
PLATE
Detva
História
DT 668BL 25.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Maxim
Kysucké Nové Mesto
História
KM 275BK 21.5.2019
JozefLXI
Snina
História
SV 078BJ 24.5.2019
JozefLXI
Revúca
História
RA 536BI
ZMP:
RA333BJ
24.5.2019
Maxim
Myjava
História
MY 054BI
ZMP:
MY666BI
26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Bober06
Bytča
História
BY 806BH 26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Maxim
Svidník
História
SK 532BH
ZMP:
SK777BH
21.5.2019
Maxim
Levoča
História
LE 356BG 23.5.2019
St66sk
Krupina
História
KA 229BF 26.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
PLATE
Poltár
História
PT 215BC 24.5.2019
Maxim
Sobrance
História
SO 331BB
ZMP:
SO777BB
11.5.2019
(reg: 10.5.2019)
Slovenskeec
Banská Štiavnica
História
BS 234AZ
ZMP:
BS888AZ
25.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
PLATE
Gelnica
História
GL 151AY 25.5.2019
(reg: 24.5.2019)
Maxim
Turčianske Teplice
História
TR 796AV 29.4.2019
Cico
Stropkov
História
SP 052AV 4.5.2019
(reg: 3.5.2019)
Cico
Medzilaborce
História
ML 807AJ
ZMP:
ML888AJ
15.5.2019
Slovenskeec


X
www.netbyte.sk