Hore
Klikni na okres pre zobrazenie prehľadu.
Posledná zmena: 20.4.2019
Bratislava
História
BL 756YL 14.2.2019
Peto1995
Banská Bystrica
História
BB 130YJ 28.2.2019
Bober06
Bardejov
História
BJ 014YF 25.3.2019
PLATE
Bánovce nad Bebravou
História
BN 713YD 21.3.2019
Lubos1993
Brezno
História
BR 720YE 12.4.2019
Lubos1993
Banská Štiavnica
História
BS 779YB 21.5.2018
Lubos1993
Bytča
História
BY 325YC 2.3.2019
(reg: 1.3.2019)
RUL
Čadca
História
CA 910YF 9.2.2019
(reg: 8.2.2019)
Cico
Dolný Kubín
História
DK 939YD 11.3.2019
Cico
Dunajská Streda
História
DS 765YN 6.4.2018
Dnblistener
Detva
História
DT 426YD 27.7.2018
Palii
Galanta
História
GA 523YK 21.1.2019
Bober06
Gelnica
História
GL 003YC 3.5.2018
Lubos1993
Hlohovec
História
HC 763YD 21.3.2019
Lubos1993
Humenné
História
HE 516YE 28.3.2019
Maxim
Ilava
História
IL 756YE 19.10.2017
PLATE
Krupina
História
KA 079YD 21.1.2019
Lubos1993
Košice
História
KE 137YP 24.3.2019
(reg: 22.3.2019)
PO-KUKAJ
Kežmarok
História
KK 179YE 12.2.2019
Bober06
Kysucké Nové Mesto
História
KM 191YC 11.2.2019
Dnblistener
Komárno
História
KN 217YP 18.4.2019
JozefLXI
Košice-okolie
História
KS 971YI 21.12.2018
Slovenskeec
Lučenec
História
LC 754YF 2.8.2018
Maxim
Levoča
História
LE 550YC 30.4.2018
Palii
Liptovský Mikuláš
História
LM 997YG 15.4.2019
Dnblistener
Levice
História
LV 179YT 16.4.2019
PLATE
Malacky
História
MA 029YI 29.3.2019
Slovenskeec
Michalovce
História
MI 271YH 6.2.2019
JozefLXI
Medzilaborce
História
ML 979YA 24.1.2019
Maxim
Martin
História
MT 890YH 19.4.2019
Alcanmt999
Myjava
História
MY 209YD 23.7.2018
Cico
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
História
NM 811YF 6.10.2018
(reg: 5.10.2018)
Lubos1993
Námestovo
História
NO 004YF 18.3.2019
Dnblistener
Nitra
História
NR 220YS
ZMP:
NR333YS
26.2.2019
Lubos1993
Nové Zámky
História
NZ 143YS 13.4.2019
(reg: 12.4.2019)
Laci123
Považská Bystrica
História
PB 849YE 12.11.2018
Slovenskeec
Prievidza
História
PD 804YI 9.9.2018
(reg: 7.9.2018)
PLATE
Partizánske
História
PE 752YD 27.7.2018
Viziobr98
Pezinok
História
PK 400YG 15.4.2019
Bober06
Piešťany
História
PN 556YF 18.7.2017
Slovenskeec
Prešov
História
PO 608YL 13.4.2019
(reg: 12.4.2019)
PO-KUKAJ
Poprad
História
PP 968YG 28.2.2019
Dnblistener
Poltár
História
PT 231YC 2.8.2018
Maxim
Púchov
História
PU 574YE 18.5.2018
Slovenskeec
Revúca
História
RA 465YD 21.2.2019
PO-KUKAJ
Ružomberok
História
RK 648YE 24.3.2019
(reg: 22.3.2019)
Quest98
Rimavská Sobota
História
RS 264YH 1.4.2019
Bober06
Rožňava
História
RV 221YF 12.4.2019
Lubos1993
Šaľa
História
SA 743YF 7.12.2018
Renegade
Sabinov
História
SB 431YD 24.3.2019
(reg: 22.3.2019)
Maxim
Senec
História
SC 059YI 15.1.2019
Peto1995
Senica
História
SE 797YG 20.4.2019
(reg: 19.4.2019)
Bober06
Skalica
História
SI 866YD 10.3.2019
(reg: 8.3.2019)
Bober06
Svidník
História
SK 703YC 20.9.2018
Maxim
Stará Ľubovňa
História
SL 366YE 20.12.2018
Cico
Spišská Nová Ves
História
SN 564YF 21.8.2018
Maxim
Sobrance
História
SO 142YC 19.11.2018
Maxim
Stropkov
História
SP 786YB 12.11.2018
Slovenskeec
Snina
História
SV 372YC 9.11.2018
Maxim
Trenčín
História
TN 496YK 18.4.2019
Peto1995
Topoľčany
História
TO 030YH 11.4.2019
Bober06
Turčianske Teplice
História
TR 774YB 21.11.2018
Cico
Tvrdošín
História
TS 189YE 12.4.2019
Lubos1993
Trnava
História
TT 894YM 21.2.2019
Bober06
Trebišov
História
TV 432YH 18.1.2019
Stando
Veľký Krtíš
História
VK 633YE 21.2.2019
PLATE
Vranov nad Topľou
História
VT 206YG 9.4.2019
Maxim
Žilina
História
ZA 423YM 8.4.2019
Lubos1993
Žarnovica
História
ZC 939YC 22.10.2018
Peto1995
Žiar nad Hronom
História
ZH 505YE 22.8.2018
PLATE
Zlaté Moravce
História
ZM 475YE 28.11.2018
PLATE
Zvolen
História
ZV 205YH 15.2.2019
PLATE


X