Hore
Klikni na okres pre zobrazenie prehľadu.
Posledná zmena: 20.5.2022
Bratislava
História
BL 193YS
CDI:
BA000YA
6.5.2022
Dnblistener
Banská Bystrica
História
BB 550YK
CDI:
BB000YA
3.5.2022
Lubos1993
Bardejov
História
BJ 835YF
CDI:
BJ000YA
5.4.2022
Maxim
Bánovce nad Bebravou
História
BN 307YE
CDI:
BN000YA
22.4.2022
Lubos1993
Brezno
História
BR 539YF
CDI:
BR064YF
28.4.2022
PO-KUKAJ
Banská Štiavnica
História
BS 121YC
CDI:
BS000YA
14.4.2022
PLATE
Bytča
História
BY 002YD
CDI:
BY000YA
10.9.2020
JozefLXI
Čadca
História
CA 061YH
CDI:
CA000YA
24.3.2022
Lubos1993
Dolný Kubín
História
DK 723YE
CDI:
DK000YA
13.4.2022
Cico
Dunajská Streda
História
DS 746YR
CDI:
DS000YA
20.4.2022
Renegade
Detva
História
DT 960YD
CDI:
DT000YA
4.6.2021
PLATE
Galanta
História
GA 563YM
CDI:
GA000YA
15.4.2022
GarazMajster
Gelnica
História
GL 194YC
CDI:
GL000YA
16.3.2021
PO-KUKAJ
Hlohovec
História
HC 943YD
CDI:
HC000YA
10.5.2022
Maxim
Humenné
História
HE 133YF
CDI:
HE000YA
9.4.2022
(reg: 8.4.2022)
Maxim
Ilava
História
IL 155YF
CDI:
IL000YA
30.9.2021
Lubos1993
Krupina
História
KA 641YD
CDI:
KA000YA
10.5.2022
PLATE
Košice
História
KE 962YR
CDI:
KE000YA
4.5.2022
PO-KUKAJ
Kežmarok
História
KK 774YE
CDI:
KK000YA
2.8.2021
PLATE
Kysucké Nové Mesto
História
KM 499YC
CDI:
KM000YA
29.11.2021
TadoWago
Komárno
História
KN 141YS
CDI:
KN000YA
26.4.2022
JozefLXI
Košice-okolie
História
KS 394YK
CDI:
KS000YA
18.5.2022
Baggio
Lučenec
História
LC 369YG
CDI:
LC000YA
3.6.2021
Lubos1993
Levoča
História
LE 168YD
CDI:
LE000YA
18.4.2022
TadoWago
Liptovský Mikuláš
História
LM 919YH
CDI:
LM000YA
5.4.2022
Maxim
Levice
História
LV 713YV
CDI:
LV803YY
ZMP:
LV111YY
25.3.2022
PLATE
Malacky
História
MA 269YJ
CDI:
MA000YA
15.12.2021
PO-KUKAJ
Michalovce
História
MI 414YI
CDI:
MI000YA
22.4.2022
Maxim
Medzilaborce
História
ML 129YB
CDI:
ML000YA
25.4.2022
Maxim
Martin
História
MT 840YI
CDI:
MT000YA
19.4.2022
Maxim
Myjava
História
MY 582YD
CDI:
MY000YA
5.7.2021
(reg: 2.7.2021)
RUL
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
História
NM 639YG
CDI:
NM000YA
12.11.2021
Dnblistener
Námestovo
História
NO 229YG
CDI:
NO000YA
4.1.2022
Cico
Nitra
História
NR 441YV
CDI:
NR000YA
6.5.2022
Lubos1993
Nové Zámky
História
NZ 175YU
CDI:
NZ786YV
3.1.2022
Lubos1993
Považská Bystrica
História
PB 688YF
CDI:
PB000YA
4.4.2022
Lubosss55
Prievidza
História
PD 121YK
CDI:
PD000YA
12.3.2022
(reg: 11.3.2022)
PLATE
Partizánske
História
PE 190YE
CDI:
PE000YA
3.6.2021
Dnblistener
Pezinok
História
PK 324YH
CDI:
PK000YA
4.7.2021
(reg: 2.7.2021)
Renegade
Piešťany
História
PN 318YG
CDI:
PN000YA
29.6.2021
Lubos1993
Prešov
História
PO 523YN
CDI:
PO000YA
ZMP:
PO999YN
13.4.2022
Lubos1993
Poprad
História
PP 957YH
CDI:
PP000YA
18.2.2022
Dnblistener
Poltár
História
PT 626YC
CDI:
PT000YA
9.8.2021
Maxim
Púchov
História
PU 211YF
CDI:
PU000YA
21.3.2021
(reg: 19.3.2021)
Renegade
Revúca
História
RA 500YD
CDI:
RA000YA
31.7.2021
(reg: 30.7.2021)
Falco
Ružomberok
História
RK 300YF
CDI:
RK000YA
21.3.2022
Quest98
Rimavská Sobota
História
RS 116YI
CDI:
RS000YA
23.2.2021
JozefLXI
Rožňava
História
RV 094YG
CDI:
RV000YA
25.2.2022
Baggio
Šaľa
História
SA 662YG
CDI:
SA000YA
ZMP:
SA666YG
4.5.2022
Renegade
Sabinov
História
SB 150YE
CDI:
SB000YA
26.10.2021
PO-KUKAJ
Senec
História
SC 230YJ
CDI:
SC000YA
17.6.2021
GarazMajster
Senica
História
SE 759YH
CDI:
SE000YA
13.3.2022
(reg: 11.3.2022)
Maxim
Skalica
História
SI 039YE
CDI:
SI000YA
16.7.2020
Bober06
Svidník
História
SK 203YD
CDI:
SK000YA
11.5.2022
PO-KUKAJ
Stará Ľubovňa
História
SL 163YF
CDI:
SL000YA
15.4.2022
PO-KUKAJ
Spišská Nová Ves
História
SN 482YG
CDI:
SN000YA
14.3.2022
Maxim
Sobrance
História
SO 542YC
CDI:
SO000YA
11.4.2022
PO-KUKAJ
Stropkov
História
SP 161YC
CDI:
SP000YA
4.10.2021
Maxim
Snina
História
SV 793YC
CDI:
SV000YA
3.5.2022
Maxim
Trenčín
História
TN 333YM
CDI:
TN000YA
11.3.2022
Dnblistener
Topoľčany
História
TO 953YH
CDI:
TO000YA
ZMP:
TO111YI
27.2.2022
(reg: 25.2.2022)
Renegade
Turčianske Teplice
História
TR 151YC
CDI:
TR000YA
29.4.2022
PLATE
Tvrdošín
História
TS 145YF
CDI:
TS000YA
14.5.2022
(reg: 13.5.2022)
Cico
Trnava
História
TT 570YO
CDI:
TT000YA
3.3.2022
Tommco
Trebišov
História
TV 516YI
CDI:
TV000YA
21.3.2022
Maxim
Veľký Krtíš
História
VK 203YF
CDI:
VK000YA
14.6.2021
PLATE
Vranov nad Topľou
História
VT 105YH
CDI:
VT000YA
11.5.2022
Maxim
Žilina
História
ZA 501YO
CDI:
ZA000YA
20.5.2022
Lubos1993
Žarnovica
História
ZC 433YD
CDI:
ZC000YA
ZMP:
ZC555YD
26.4.2022
PLATE
Žiar nad Hronom
História
ZH 002YF
CDI:
ZH000YA
12.10.2021
PLATE
Zlaté Moravce
História
ZM 295YF
CDI:
ZM000YA
9.5.2022
PLATE
Zvolen
História
ZV 577YI
CDI:
ZV000YA
22.3.2022
PLATE


X
www.netbyte.sk