Hore
Klikni na okres pre zobrazenie prehľadu.
Posledná zmena: 8.6.2018
Bratislava
História
BA H 403 27.5.2018
(reg: 25.5.2018)
Smolko
Banská Bystrica
História
BB H 070 21.5.2018
LUK
Bardejov
História
BJ H 000 1.4.1997
Bánovce nad Bebravou
História
BN H 000 1.4.1997
Brezno
História
BR H 000 1.4.1997
Banská Štiavnica
História
BS H 010 6.3.2018
Knuudl
Bytča
História
BY H 025 6.3.2018
Knuudl
Čadca
História
CA H 022 15.10.2013
Smolko
Dolný Kubín
História
DK H 017 4.7.2014
Cico
Dunajská Streda
História
DS H 037 8.6.2018
Lubos1993
Detva
História
DT H 008 1.5.2012
(reg: 30.4.2012)
LUK
Galanta
História
GA H 022 6.5.2017
(reg: 5.5.2017)
Lubos1993
Gelnica
História
GL H 008 6.3.2018
Knuudl
Hlohovec
História
HC H 010 1.6.2018
Smolko
Humenné
História
HE H 208 27.11.2012
Smolko
Ilava
História
IL H 013 21.3.2017
PLATE
Krupina
História
KA H 006 1.5.2017
(reg: 28.4.2017)
Falco
Košice
História
KE H 081 9.5.2018
Lubos1993
Kežmarok
História
KK H 001 30.11.2011
Merlin
Kysucké Nové Mesto
História
KM H 000 1.4.1997
Komárno
História
KN H 027 2.5.2017
Combaynista
Košice-okolie
História
KS H 021 11.5.2015
Palii
Lučenec
História
LC H 013 2.11.2011
Stofi
Levoča
História
LE H 000 1.4.1997
Liptovský Mikuláš
História
LM H 017 5.6.2017
Dnblistener
Levice
História
LV H 013 16.7.2017
(reg: 14.7.2017)
Combaynista
Malacky
História
MA H 075 5.5.2018
(reg: 4.5.2018)
Jakub2
Michalovce
História
MI H 019 19.4.2015
(reg: 17.4.2015)
Knuudl
Medzilaborce
História
ML H 000 1.4.1997
Martin
História
MT H 015 4.7.2015
(reg: 3.7.2015)
Tomino
Myjava
História
MY H 006 2.11.2011
Jakub2
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
História
NM H 031 11.6.2017
(reg: 9.6.2017)
Smolko
Námestovo
História
NO H 006 2.11.2011
Jakub2
Nitra
História
NR H 074 11.4.2018
Lubos1993
Nové Zámky
História
NZ H 013 6.8.2015
Renegade
Považská Bystrica
História
PB H 023 3.6.2017
(reg: 2.6.2017)
RUL
Prievidza
História
PD H 044 2.7.2017
(reg: 30.6.2017)
Combaynista
Partizánske
História
PE H 009 7.5.2015
Lubos1993
Pezinok
História
PK H 070 2.6.2018
(reg: 1.6.2018)
Jakub2
Piešťany
História
PN H 100 19.5.2018
(reg: 18.5.2018)
Jakub2
Prešov
História
PO H 046 27.5.2018
(reg: 25.5.2018)
Lubos1993
Poprad
História
PP H 029 21.11.2012
Tomino
Poltár
História
PT H 000 1.4.1997
Púchov
História
PU H 014 19.9.2016
Lubos1993
Revúca
História
RA H 000 1.4.1997
Ružomberok
História
RK H 017 18.11.2011
šmolko
Rimavská Sobota
História
RS H 000 1.4.1997
Rožňava
História
RV H 000 1.4.1997
Šaľa
História
SA H 010 10.9.2017
(reg: 8.9.2017)
Lubos1993
Sabinov
História
SB H 000 1.4.1997
Senec
História
SC H 035 2.5.2018
Tomino
Senica
História
SE H 030 3.6.2017
(reg: 2.6.2017)
Jakub2
Skalica
História
SI H 026 10.9.2017
(reg: 8.9.2017)
Jakub2
Svidník
História
SK H 000 1.4.1997
Stará Ľubovňa
História
SL H 000 1.4.1997
Spišská Nová Ves
História
SN H 049 8.7.2017
(reg: 7.7.2017)
Dnblistener
Sobrance
História
SO H 000 1.4.1997
Stropkov
História
SP H 000 1.4.1997
Snina
História
SV H 008 6.3.2018
Knuudl
Trenčín
História
TN H 040 15.5.2017
PLATE
Topoľčany
História
TO H 012 25.4.2010
(reg: 23.4.2010)
Jakub2
Turčianske Teplice
História
TR H 000 1.4.1997
Tvrdošín
História
TS H 006 1.3.2016
Cico
Trnava
História
TT H 111 6.6.2018
Smolko
Trebišov
História
TV H 011 28.7.2014
Combaynista
Veľký Krtíš
História
VK H 007 16.7.2017
(reg: 14.7.2017)
Combaynista
Vranov nad Topľou
História
VT H 007 27.5.2016
Palii
Žilina
História
ZA H 055 1.5.2018
(reg: 30.4.2018)
Dnblistener
Žarnovica
História
ZC H 007 26.7.2017
PLATE
Žiar nad Hronom
História
ZH H 000 1.4.1997
Zlaté Moravce
História
ZM H 007 25.10.2015
(reg: 23.10.2015)
Lubos1993
Zvolen
História
ZV H 018 5.5.2018
(reg: 4.5.2018)
Lubos1993


X