Hore
Klikni na okres pre zobrazenie prehľadu.
Posledná zmena: 20.2.2019
Bratislava
História
BL 411UV
ZMP:
BL888VJ
20.2.2019
Lubos1993
Banská Bystrica
História
BB 750GK 16.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
Falco
Bardejov
História
BJ 424CM 20.2.2019
Maxim
Bánovce nad Bebravou
História
BN 447CJ 14.2.2019
Viziobr98
Brezno
História
BR 462CL 13.2.2019
Cico
Banská Štiavnica
História
BS 810AY 20.1.2019
(reg: 18.1.2019)
Cico
Bytča
História
BY 104BH 23.1.2019
Viziobr98
Čadca
História
CA 412DG 17.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
Cico
Dolný Kubín
História
DK 052BS
ZMP:
DK277BS
15.2.2019
Cico
Dunajská Streda
História
DS 820GJ 19.2.2019
PLATE
Detva
História
DT 154BL 13.2.2019
PLATE
Galanta
História
GA 009FO 6.2.2019
Viziobr98
Gelnica
História
GL 807AX 26.1.2019
(reg: 25.1.2019)
Palii
Hlohovec
História
HC 154CH
ZMP:
HC545CH
19.2.2019
PLATE
Humenné
História
HE 178CH 20.2.2019
Maxim
Ilava
História
IL 487CX
ZMP:
IL555CX
17.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
Lubos1993
Krupina
História
KA 516BE 6.2.2019
PLATE
Košice
História
KE 498MD
ZMP:
KE111ME
19.2.2019
TomiKE
Kežmarok
História
KK 828CI 10.2.2019
(reg: 8.2.2019)
Maxim
Kysucké Nové Mesto
História
KM 703BJ 13.2.2019
Cico
Komárno
História
KN 519FE 15.2.2019
JozefLXI
Košice-okolie
História
KS 282EU 17.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
Palii
Lučenec
História
LC 586DD
ZMP:
LC700DD
31.1.2019
Maxim
Levoča
História
LE 783BF 15.2.2019
St66sk
Liptovský Mikuláš
História
LM 369DI 19.1.2019
(reg: 18.1.2019)
Slovenskeec
Levice
História
LV 512FU
ZMP:
LV500FV
18.2.2019
PLATE
Malacky
História
MA 984EE
ZMP:
MA777EG
14.2.2019
Peto1995
Michalovce
História
MI 613ER
ZMP:
MI888ES
20.2.2019
Maxim
Medzilaborce
História
ML 613AJ
ZMP:
ML777AJ
15.2.2019
JozefLXI
Martin
História
MT 235EV 16.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
JozefLXI
Myjava
História
MY 666BH
ZMP:
MY888BH
30.11.2018
JozefLXI
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
História
NM 007DF 22.1.2019
Peto1995
Námestovo
História
NO 518CK 19.2.2019
Zralok
Nitra
História
NR 859KE
ZMP:
NR777KG
20.2.2019
Lubos1993
Nové Zámky
História
NZ 651GV
ZMP:
NZ111HA
18.2.2019
Lubos1993
Považská Bystrica
História
PB 647CU 20.2.2019
Maxim
Prievidza
História
PD 795GO
ZMP:
PD111GR
18.2.2019
PLATE
Partizánske
História
PE 811CZ 18.2.2019
Viziobr98
Pezinok
História
PK 298EO
ZMP:
PK555EO
8.2.2019
Viziobr98
Piešťany
História
PN 288DN 15.2.2019
Cico
Prešov
História
PO 070GV
ZMP:
PO111GV
17.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
PO-KUKAJ
Poprad
História
PP 331EF 15.2.2019
Dnblistener
Poltár
História
PT 713BB 10.2.2019
(reg: 8.2.2019)
Maxim
Púchov
História
PU 569CA
ZMP:
PU888CA
20.2.2019
Petros
Revúca
História
RA 065BI 14.2.2019
Viziobr98
Ružomberok
História
RK 826CI 6.2.2019
Quest98
Rimavská Sobota
História
RS 318DA 10.2.2019
(reg: 8.2.2019)
Lubos1993
Rožňava
História
RV 003CK 20.1.2019
(reg: 18.1.2019)
Maxim
Šaľa
História
SA 371DH 14.2.2019
Tomino
Sabinov
História
SB 297BV 17.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
PO-KUKAJ
Senec
História
SC 106FB 18.2.2019
Lubos1993
Senica
História
SE 431DE
ZMP:
SE111DF
9.2.2019
(reg: 8.2.2019)
Bober06
Skalica
História
SI 998CA 31.1.2019
Bober06
Svidník
História
SK 014BH
ZMP:
SK777BH
6.2.2019
Renegade
Stará Ľubovňa
História
SL 255BV 17.2.2019
(reg: 15.2.2019)
PO-KUKAJ
Spišská Nová Ves
História
SN 652DG 20.2.2019
Stefco
Sobrance
História
SO 906BA 2.2.2019
(reg: 1.2.2019)
Cico
Stropkov
História
SP 667AU
ZMP:
SP909AU
28.1.2019
Maxim
Snina
História
SV 586BI 20.2.2019
Maxim
Trenčín
História
TN 737FX 15.2.2019
Schumacher
Topoľčany
História
TO 446EJ
ZMP:
TO737EJ
13.2.2019
Tomino
Turčianske Teplice
História
TR 456AV 18.1.2019
Cico
Tvrdošín
História
TS 077BP 9.2.2019
(reg: 8.2.2019)
Cico
Trnava
História
TT 836HO 13.2.2019
Tommco
Trebišov
História
TV 603DR 19.2.2019
Maxim
Veľký Krtíš
História
VK 175CF 14.2.2019
Cico
Vranov nad Topľou
História
VT 235CR
ZMP:
VT888CR
20.2.2019
Maxim
Žilina
História
ZA 444IE
ZMP:
ZA500IG
18.2.2019
Slovenskeec
Žarnovica
História
ZC 963BL
ZMP:
ZC999BL
8.2.2019
PLATE
Žiar nad Hronom
História
ZH 955CG
ZMP:
ZH999CH
14.2.2019
Viziobr98
Zlaté Moravce
História
ZM 215CJ
ZMP:
ZM444CJ
20.2.2019
Maxim
Zvolen
História
ZV 589DV
ZMP:
ZV777DV
19.2.2019
Tomino


X